C1 - De Kabien - Speeldag : 19/11/2022 14u00 |
Verhulst Jaimy - Van Doorne Luc André | 2-0 |
Parmentier Mathias Bram - Debruyne Angelino | 0-2 |
Verhulst Jaimy - Debruyne Angelino | 0-2 |
C2 - Rumba - Speeldag : 19/11/2022 14u00 |
Plancke Dries Georges - Naert Pascal Geert | 1-2 |
Christiaens Filip Roger - Thienpont Anthony Hendrik | 1-2 |
Naert Pascal Geert - Thienpont Anthony Hendrik | 2-0 |
C3 - The New Arena - Speeldag : 19/11/2022 14u00 |
D'Haese Gino - Declerck Mario Jozef | 2-1 |
Verhelst Birger - Deceuninck Steven Marnix | 1-2 |
D'Haese Gino - Deceuninck Steven Marnix | 0-2 |
C4 - The Santiball - Speeldag : 19/11/2022 14u00 |
Vanden Broeck Stijn Francky - Minne Davy Kurt | 2-0 |
Dewulf Danny Alidor - Vanden Broeck Stijn Francky | 1-2 |
C5 - Rumba - Speeldag : 19/11/2022 14u00 |
Alleman Thimothy Hendrik - Catrysse Patrick Francky | 1-2 |
Declerck Mathias - Catrysse Patrick Francky | 2-1 |
C6 - Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 19/11/2022 14u00 |
Noulet Sven Koen - Vinckier Jonas Daniël | 2-0 |
De Meulenaere Geert Patrick - Noulet Sven Koen | 2-1 |
C7 - Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 21/11/2022 19u30 |
Deceuninck Mike Luc - Baert Jeffrey | 0-2 |
Seynaeve Dietrich Raf - Vanbesien Chris Camiel | 1-2 |
Baert Jeffrey - Vanbesien Chris Camiel | 0-2 |
C8 - Rumba - Speeldag : 21/11/2022 19u30 |
Callens Marc Constant - Vandewalle Marnik Frans | 2-1 |
Dobbelaere Patriek Georges - Callewaert Jan Johan | 2-0 |
Callens Marc Constant - Dobbelaere Patriek Georges | 0-2 |
C9 - Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 21/11/2022 19u30 |
Landuyt Bart Albert - De Blanck Rony Maurice | 1-2 |
Blancke Thierry André - Vandeverre Lorenzo Norbert | 2-0 |
De Blanck Rony Maurice - Blancke Thierry André | 1-2 |
C10 - Het Anker - Speeldag : 21/11/2022 19u30 |
Vanhee Linda Emilienne - Bourgeois Paul Jean-Pierre | 1-2 |
Beauprez Benji - Bourgeois Paul Jean-Pierre | 0-2 |
C11 - In de Zoeten Inval - Speeldag : 21/11/2022 19u30 |
Vangaever Daniël Gerard - Martin Andy Gaston | 2-1 |
Vanderper Donny Steven - Vangaever Daniël Gerard | 2-1 |
C12 - Montana - Speeldag : 21/11/2022 19u30 |
Devooght Luc Willem - Hostens Joachim Sidon | 2-0 |
Vanneste Eddy Lieven - Devooght Luc Willem | 2-0 |
C13 - Breughel - Speeldag : 21/11/2022 19u30 |
Gryson Dirk Gaston - Vandewalle Joeri | 2-0 |
Van Malcot Rudy - Gryson Dirk Gaston | 2-1 |
C14 - Rumba - Speeldag : 21/11/2022 19u30 |
De Four Ronny Danny - Windels Eddy Remi | 2-1 |
Trioen Marcel - De Four Ronny Danny | 0-2 |
C15 - Tonneke - Speeldag : 21/11/2022 19u30 |
Tuytens Christophe Jurgen - Bouckaert Kurt Julien | 2-0 |
Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger - Tuytens Christophe Jurgen | 1-2 |
C16 - De Kabien - Speeldag : 21/11/2022 19u30 |
Cool Renaud - Ramael Mike Alfred | 0-2 |