aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen - Duo LR - Seizoen 2019-2020

Wedstrijden

FINALE - Speeldag : 15/12/2019 aansluit
Bourgeois Paul / Kerkhove Danny - Hillewaere Koen Remi / Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel R.1-2



1/2 FINALES - Speeldag : 15/12/2019 aansluit
Bourgeois Paul / Kerkhove Danny - Debusschere Kurt / Tuytens Christophe2-0
Denoo Marnix / De Nijs Patrick - Hillewaere Koen Remi / Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel R.0-2



1/4 FINALES - Speeldag : 15/12/2019 13u30
Adyns Rudy Alfons / Ovaere Willy - Bourgeois Paul / Kerkhove Danny0-2
Desmet Kristof / Noyelle Marc - Debusschere Kurt / Tuytens Christophe0-2
Christiaens Filip Roger / Verbeke Gerdy - Denoo Marnix / De Nijs Patrick2-0
Labaere Kenny / Muylle Davy Roger - Hillewaere Koen Remi / Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel R.0-2
Christiaens Filip Roger / Verbeke Gerdy - Denoo Marnix / De Nijs Patrick0-2



Poule 1: Agora - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30
Bourgeois Paul / Kerkhove Danny - Desmet Chris Alfons / Deré Björn2-1
Poule 2: Frontduif (De) - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30
Hillewaere Koen Remi / Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel R. - Verduyn Alain Karl / Algoet Geert Robert2-0
Poule 3: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30
Parmentier Mathias Bart / Soenen Yoshi Raphaël - Blondeel Dimitri / Arteel Gianni2-0
Debusschere Kurt / Tuytens Christophe - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Debusschere Kurt / Tuytens Christophe - Parmentier Mathias Bart / Soenen Yoshi Raphaël2-1
Poule 4: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30
Noulet Sven / Todts Davy - Labaere Kenny / Muylle Davy Roger0-0
Noulet Sven / Todts Davy - Labaere Kenny / Muylle Davy Roger0-2
Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger / Bossuyt Geert Julien - Labaere Kenny / Muylle Davy Roger0-2
Poule 5: De Bolle - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30
Vanbesien Chris / Baert Danny - Beauprez Benji / Debruyne Angelino2-1
Christiaens Filip Roger / Verbeke Gerdy - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Christiaens Filip Roger / Verbeke Gerdy - Vanbesien Chris / Baert Danny2-1
Poule 6: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 07/12/2019 14u00
Vandewalle Marnik / Monton Freddy - Denoo Marnix / De Nijs Patrick1-2
Vangaever Daniël / Degraeve Hendrik - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Vangaever Daniël / Degraeve Hendrik - Denoo Marnix / De Nijs Patrick1-2
Poule 7: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 07/12/2019 14u00
Ameye Ronny / Landuyt Bart - Adyns Rudy Alfons / Ovaere Willy1-2
Van Meenen Jurn / Vanparys Dieter - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Van Meenen Jurn / Vanparys Dieter - Adyns Rudy Alfons / Ovaere Willy1-2
Poule 8: Rumba - Speeldag : 07/12/2019 14u00
Naert Pascal / Bosch Dirk - Declerck Mario / Declerck Mathias2-1
Desmet Kristof / Noyelle Marc - Naert Pascal / Bosch Dirk2-0