aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap WGF - duo's mixt - Seizoen 2017-2018

Wedstrijden

Finale - Speeldag : 16/03/2018 Aansluit
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere / Verhaeghe Rik - Vermeulen Ruben / Vanbesien Chris2-1



1/2e finale - Speeldag : 16/03/2018 Aansluit
Dick Francky / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere / Verhaeghe Rik1-2
Cardoen Kurt / Azou Bjorn John - Vermeulen Ruben / Vanbesien Chris0-2



1/4e finale - Speeldag : 16/03/2018 Aansluit
Lefevere Steven / Lefevere Elano - Dick Francky / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy0-2
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere / Verhaeghe Rik - Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem / Tuytens Christophe2-1
Cardoen Kurt / Azou Bjorn John - Baekeland Cédric Daniël / Parmentier Mathias Bart2-0
Cours Didier / Hillewaere Koen Remi - Vermeulen Ruben / Vanbesien Chris1-2



1/8e finale - Speeldag : 16/03/2018 19.30 u
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere / Verhaeghe Rik - Blanchard Kurt Willy André / Blanchard Dieter Willy2-0
Vanderwee Laetitia / Van Brussel Christiaan - Cardoen Kurt / Azou Bjorn John0-2
Bulcke Wesley / Debruyne Nick - Cours Didier / Hillewaere Koen Remi0-2
Baekeland Cédric Daniël / Parmentier Mathias Bart - Haesaert Yvan / Debouver Thierry2-0
Lefevere Steven / Lefevere Elano - Rondelez Francky / Vanparys Johny2-1
Dick Francky / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - Desimpelaere Geert / Masscho Danny2-0
Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem / Tuytens Christophe - Detailleur Dirk / Kesteloot Tom2-1
Vermeulen Ruben / Vanbesien Chris - Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre / Arteel Thomas2-1



Poule 1: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 08/03/2018 19u30
Baekeland Cédric Daniël / Parmentier Mathias Bart - Vandewalle Joeri / Muylle Davy Roger2-0
Verstraete Pascal Bart / Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Verstraete Pascal Bart / Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger - Baekeland Cédric Daniël / Parmentier Mathias Bart0-2
Poule 2: Bistro SIberië - Speeldag : 08/03/2018 19u30
Vanderwee Tony / Deserrano Koen - Verplancke Régy / Vancoppenolle Dirk2-0
Blanchard Kurt Willy André / Blanchard Dieter Willy - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Blanchard Kurt Willy André / Blanchard Dieter Willy - Vanderwee Tony / Deserrano Koen2-1
Poule 3: De Bolle - Speeldag : 08/03/2018 19u30
Cardoen Kurt / Azou Bjorn John - Dewilde Johan / Duthoo Henk2-0
Debruyne Sandrino / Debruyne Angelino - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Debruyne Sandrino / Debruyne Angelino - Cardoen Kurt / Azou Bjorn John0-2
Poule 4: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 08/03/2018 19u30
Vandewalle Marnik / Verhelst Andy - Noulet Sven / Callaert Jan1-2
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere / Verhaeghe Rik - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere / Verhaeghe Rik - Noulet Sven / Callaert Jan2-1
Poule 5: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 08/03/2018 19u30
Rondelez Francky / Vanparys Johny - Callens Marc / Landuyt Bart2-0
Vandemaele Mario / Duquenois Marino - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Vandemaele Mario / Duquenois Marino - Rondelez Francky / Vanparys Johny0-2
Poule 6: Montana - Speeldag : 08/03/2018 19u30
Detailleur Dirk / Kesteloot Tom - Adyns Rudy Alfons / Vaneeckhoute Georges2-1
Christiaens Filip Roger / Vanden Broeck Stijn Franky - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Christiaens Filip Roger / Vanden Broeck Stijn Franky - Detailleur Dirk / Kesteloot Tom0-2
Poule 7: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 08/03/2018 19u30
Doom Anthony / Verbrugghe Yves - Dutry Yves / Labaere Kenny0-2
Claeys Koen / Verfaillie Sam - Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem / Tuytens Christophe0-2
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.20-0
Dutry Yves / Labaere Kenny - Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem / Tuytens Christophe0-2
Poule 8: De Sportwereld - Speeldag : 08/03/2018 19u30
Wellens Kenny / Vanbesien Francky - Lefevere Steven / Lefevere Elano0-2
Lepoutre Frankie / Dekeyser Rik - Deceuninck Marnix / Todts Davy2-0
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.20-0
Lefevere Steven / Lefevere Elano - Lepoutre Frankie / Dekeyser Rik2-0
Poule 9: De Kabien - Speeldag : 08/03/2018 19u30
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk - Vermeulen Ruben / Vanbesien Chris1-2
Vanderhaeghe Luc / Tytgat Dieter - Brackx Martin / Manhout Rik0-2
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.20-0
Vermeulen Ruben / Vanbesien Chris - Brackx Martin / Manhout Rik2-0
Poule 10: The Santiball - Speeldag : 08/03/2018 19u30
Vynckier Marc / Dierick Bruno Roger - Vanderwee Laetitia / Van Brussel Christiaan0-2
Decaestecker Florian / Delaey Maxim Bernard - Delaey Vincent Jean-Pierre / Duyck Wesley2-0
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.20-0
Vanderwee Laetitia / Van Brussel Christiaan - Decaestecker Florian / Delaey Maxim Bernard2-0
Poule 11: Rumba - Speeldag : 10/03/2018 14u00
Cours Didier / Hillewaere Koen Remi - Flamand Erik / Flamand Nik2-0
Ariano Sergio / Maes Nick - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Ariano Sergio / Maes Nick - Cours Didier / Hillewaere Koen Remi1-2
Poule 12: Rumba - Speeldag : 10/03/2018 14u00
Lameire Filip / Lameire Stefaan - Allaert Luc / Samyn Peter0-2
Bulcke Wesley / Debruyne Nick - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Bulcke Wesley / Debruyne Nick - Allaert Luc / Samyn Peter2-0
Poule 13: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 10/03/2018 14u00
Van Laecke Koen / Baert Danny - Haesaert Yvan / Debouver Thierry0-2
Haus David / Vanhaelewyn Sean - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Haus David / Vanhaelewyn Sean - Haesaert Yvan / Debouver Thierry0-2
Poule 14: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 10/03/2018 14u00
Dick Francky / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - Denolf Jersey / Pascal Steven2-1
Wielfaert Tony / Declerck Francky - W W.1 / W W.10-0
Wielfaert Tony / Declerck Francky - Dick Francky / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy1-2
Poule 15: The Santiball - Speeldag : 10/03/2018 14u00
Van Coillie Maiko / Deblauwe Dimitri Roger - Vanwalleghem Gino / Eeckhout Bram0-2
Deloffer Donat / De Ridder Bart - Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre / Arteel Thomas1-2
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.20-0
Vanwalleghem Gino / Eeckhout Bram - Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre / Arteel Thomas1-2
Poule 16: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 10/03/2018 14u00
Van Coillie Diego / Vanhamme Frederik - Gunst Renzo Dirk / Beauprez Benji2-0
Desimpelaere Geert / Masscho Danny - Olivier Andy Roger / Van Walleghem Paul2-1
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.20-0
Van Coillie Diego / Vanhamme Frederik - Desimpelaere Geert / Masscho Danny1-2