aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap WGF - individueel A - Seizoen 2016-2017

Wedstrijden

Finale - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 aansluit
Cours Didier - Lameire Filip2-0



1/2e finale - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 aansluit
Cours Didier - Balcaen Gino2-1
Speliers Guy - Lameire Filip1-2



1/4e finale - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 aansluit
Olivier Christ - Cours Didier0-2
Speliers Guy - Denorme Rino2-0
Lameire Filip - Casteleyn Henk2-0
Balcaen Gino - Deroo Christophe2-1



1/8e finale - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 aansluit
Vansevenant Marino - Denorme Rino1-2
Haus David - Deroo Christophe1-2
Gordier Pascal - Speliers Guy0-2
Lameire Filip - Kerwyn Johan2-1
Delaey Leo - Casteleyn Henk1-2
Olivier Christ - Hoste Ivan2-1
Balcaen Gino - Carette Dieter2-0
Cours Didier - Debruyne Sandrino2-1



1/16e finale - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Haus David1-2
Rondelez Francky - Speliers Guy1-2
Van Coillie Diego - Kerwyn Johan0-2
Dumoulin Colin - Casteleyn Henk1-2
Olivier Christ - Baert Pascal2-0
Delaey Leo - Ramon Sven2-1
Delchambre Jaisy - Deroo Christophe0-2
Carette Dieter - Debusschere Koen2-0
Verplancke Régy - Vansevenant Marino0-2
Vynckier Marc - Debruyne Sandrino1-2
Denorme Rino - Clauw Regean2-1
Hoste Ivan - Vermeulen Ruben2-0
Cours Didier - Callaert Jan2-0
Gordier Pascal - Lefevere Steven2-0
Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Balcaen Gino1-2
Gevaert Marc - Lameire Filip1-2



Poule 1: Rechtstreeks geplaatst - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30
Vermeulen Ruben - Vermeulen Ruben0-2
Poule 2: vrij geloot - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30
Kerwyn Johan - Kerwyn Johan0-0
Poule 3: vrij geloot - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30
Delchambre Jaisy - Delchambre Jaisy0-0
Poule 4: vrij geloot - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30
Vansevenant Marino - Vansevenant Marino0-0
Poule 5: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00
Vynckier Marc - Debusschere Jens Dempsey2-1
Poule 6: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00
Baert Pascal - Pascal Sandy G.2-1
Poule 7: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00
Van Meenen Jurn - Carette Dieter0-2
Poule 8: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00
Haesaert Yvan - Lefevere Steven0-2
Poule 9: Stad Brugge - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00
Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - De Cuyper Mario2-0
Poule 10: In den Bassin - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00
De Ridder Bart - Gordier Pascal0-2
Poule 11: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00
Flamand Nik - Van Coillie Diego0-2
Poule 12: Markhove - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00
Declerck Dirk - Speliers Guy0-2
Poule 13: Arena - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00
Cours Didier - De Cuyper Anthony2-0
Poule 14: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00
Haus David - Steveninck Dimitri2-0
Poule 15: vrij geloot - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30
Gevaert Marc - Gevaert Marc0-0
Poule 16: vrij geloot - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30
Denorme Rino - Denorme Rino0-0
Poule 17: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Verplancke Régy - Houssin Mario2-0
Poule 18: Melrose - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Cardoen Kurt - Dumoulin Colin1-2
Poule 19: Markhove - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Ramon Sven - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere2-0
Poule 20: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Olivier Christ - Vancoppenolle Dirk2-0
Poule 21: Montana - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Vaneecke Brian - Delaey Leo1-2
Poule 22: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Casteleyn Henk - Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart2-1
Poule 23: Rumba - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Librecht Geert - Lameire Filip0-2
Poule 24: De Kabien - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Kesteloot Tom2-0
Poule 25: Chauffeurke - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Balcaen Gino - Vangampelaere Patrick2-0
Poule 26: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Deroo Christophe - Gevaert Gino2-0
Poule 27: De Zoeten Inval - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Debusschere Koen - Vandoorne Dries Paul2-0
Poule 28: De Pelikaan - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Callaert Jan - Decoene Patrick2-0
Poule 29: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Hoste Ivan - Vandewalle Joeri2-0
Poule 30: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Ariano Sergio - Rondelez Francky1-2
Poule 31: De Voetballist - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Debruyne Sandrino - Delaere Emmerson Palmer2-1
Poule 32: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30
Clauw Regean - Vanslambrouck Franky2-1