aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen - Individueel C - Seizoen 2017-2018

Wedstrijden

Finale - Speeldag : 09/12/2017 aansluit
Blanchard Niels - Den Baes Ignace0-2



1/2e Finale - Speeldag : 09/12/2017 aansluit
Kerkhove Danny - Blanchard Niels1-2
Den Baes Ignace - Vanbesien Chris2-0



1/4e Finale - Speeldag : 09/12/2017 aansluit
Kerkhove Danny - Bosch Dirk2-1
Verkinderen Bruno - Blanchard Niels1-2
Debruyne Angelino - Den Baes Ignace0-2
Vanbesien Chris - Verhaeghe Rik2-0



1/8e Finale - Speeldag : 09/12/2017 10u30
Kerkhove Danny - Dick Francky2-1
Lepoutre Frankie - Bosch Dirk1-2
Deckmyn Rudi - Verkinderen Bruno1-2
Blanchard Niels - Arteel Thomas2-0
Debruyne Angelino - Naert Pascal2-0
Den Baes Ignace - Eeckhout Bram2-0
Vanbesien Chris - Verfaillie Sam2-1
Lefevere Elano - Verhaeghe Rik1-2



Poule 1: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 27/11/2017 19u30
Christiaens Filip Roger - Deckmyn Rudi0-2
Dumortier Danny M.A. - Deckmyn Rudi0-2
Poule 2: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 27/11/2017 19u30
Masscho Danny - Debruyne Angelino0-2
Devriese Daniël - Van Doorne Luc2-0
Debruyne Angelino - Devriese Daniël2-0
Poule 3: Rumba - Speeldag : 27/11/2017 19u30
Muylle Jonas Etienne - Kerkhove Danny0-2
Wellens Kenny - Bervoets Kevin2-0
Kerkhove Danny - Wellens Kenny2-0
Poule 4: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 27/11/2017 19u30
Braeye Filip - Lepoutre Frankie0-2
Vanparys Johny - Deleye Jozef0-2
Lepoutre Frankie - Deleye Jozef2-1
Poule 5: Rumba - Speeldag : 27/11/2017 19u30
Landuyt Bart - Vanbesien Chris1-2
Sintobin Fernand - Bossuyt Geert Julien2-0
Vanbesien Chris - Sintobin Fernand2-1
Poule 6: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 29/11/2017 19u30
Deckmyn Mahoney - Tommeleyn Diëgo Roger1-2
Den Baes Ignace - Tommeleyn Diëgo Roger2-1
Poule 7: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 29/11/2017 19u30
Verfaillie Sam - Dekeyser Johny2-1
Beernaert Lieven - Adyns Rudy Alfons2-1
Verfaillie Sam - Beernaert Lieven2-0
Poule 8: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 29/11/2017 19u30
Verhaeghe Rik - Vandemaele Mario2-1
Detailleur Erik - Deré Björn0-2
Verhaeghe Rik - Deré Björn2-0
Poule 9: Rumba - Speeldag : 29/11/2017 19u30
Verfaillie Luc - Demeyere Frederic2-0
Verkinderen Bruno - Wyffels Peter2-0
Verfaillie Luc - Verkinderen Bruno1-2
Poule 10: De Gouden Osse - Speeldag : 29/11/2017 19u30
Bosch Dirk - Duthoo Henk2-1
Neyens Wim - Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger2-1
Bosch Dirk - Neyens Wim2-1
Poule 11: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 02/12/2017 14u00
Vandenheede Rik J. - Arteel Thomas0-2
Warnez Kurt Alfred - Arteel Thomas1-2
Poule 12: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 02/12/2017 14u00
Bulcke Wesley - Vanhaelewyn Sean2-0
Naert Pascal - Bulcke Wesley2-1
Poule 13: Rumba - Speeldag : 02/12/2017 14u00
Pascal Steven - Depont Dominique Spencer0-2
Lefevere Elano - Depont Dominique Spencer2-0
Poule 14: Valkennest - Speeldag : 02/12/2017 14u00
Declerck Francky - Bourgeois Paul1-2
Dick Francky - Bourgeois Paul2-1
Poule 15: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 02/12/2017 14u00
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik - Eeckhout Bram1-2
Doom Anthony - Verduyn Alain Karl2-0
Eeckhout Bram - Doom Anthony2-1
Poule 16: Arena - Speeldag : 02/12/2017 14u00
Vanhee Linda - Vandewalle Joeri2-1
Verleye Giovanni - Blanchard Niels0-2
Vanhee Linda - Blanchard Niels1-2