B1 - Rumba - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Doom Anthony - Verbrugghe Yves Marcel | 0-2 |
Decoodt Jacques Valère - Decoodt Jacques Valère | 2-0 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel - Decoodt Jacques Valère | 2-0 |
B2 - In de Welkom - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Lameire Filip - Blomme Ivan Hendrik | 1-2 |
Dick Francky - Eeckhout Bram Mark | 0-2 |
Blomme Ivan Hendrik - Eeckhout Bram Mark | 2-1 |
B3 - In de Zoeten Inval - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Vanwynsberghe Gino Achiel - Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire | 0-2 |
Steveninck Dimitri Roger - Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 2-1 |
Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire - Steveninck Dimitri Roger | 1-2 |
B4 - Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits - Desimpelaere Geert Albert | 2-1 |
Denorme Rino Annik - Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits | 2-0 |
B5 - Agora - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Deserranno Stefaan Pascal - Lefevere Elano | 0-2 |
Vandepoele Freddy Francky - Lefevere Elano | 1-2 |
B6 - Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Desloovere Jens - Flamand Nik | 2-0 |
Verbeke Wim Hugo - Desloovere Jens | 2-0 |
B7 - Het Anker - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo - Spriet Tom Cyriel | 2-0 |
Vanwalleghem Gino Jean - Verhaeghe Rik Alberic | 0-2 |
Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo - Verhaeghe Rik Alberic | 2-1 |
B8 - Markhove - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Vanbesien Francky Walter - Delaere Mario Wilmer | 2-1 |
Deckmyn Mahoney Francky - Guidée Fabian Christiaan | 0-2 |
Vanbesien Francky Walter - Guidée Fabian Christiaan | 1-2 |
B9 - Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Cardoen Kurt - Santy Gino Eugène | 0-2 |
Deré Björn Jacky - Santy Gino Eugène | 1-2 |
B10 - Breughel - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Hillewaere Koen Remi - Dehaudt Björn | 0-2 |
Vanhee Steven André - Dehaudt Björn | 2-1 |
B11 - Den Hollander - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Ameye Ronny Gerard - Den Baes Ignace | 1-2 |
Verstraete Pascal Bart - Den Baes Ignace | 2-1 |
B12 - In de Welkom - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Debruyne Nick - Dufour Thomas Roger | 1-2 |
Braet Carlos Alfons - Dufour Thomas Roger | 0-2 |
B13 - Montana - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Van De Ginste Franky André - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri | 0-2 |
Vandemaele Mario Jozef - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri | 2-1 |
B14 - 't Hoekske - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Eggerick Danny - Pascal Steven | 2-0 |
Wellens Kenny - Eggerick Danny | 1-2 |
B15 - The New Arena - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Lapere Franky Rony - Kesteloot Tom Oswald | 2-0 |
Denolf Stijn Roger - Lapere Franky Rony | 2-1 |
B16 - Zeswege - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Verhelst Andy Kris - Deceuninck Marnix Patrick | 2-1 |
Flach Johan - Verhelst Andy Kris | 2-0 |