aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen - Individueel B - Seizoen 2015-2016

Wedstrijden

Finale - Speeldag : 31/01/2016 Aansluit
Flamand Nik - Van Damme Jos2-1



1/2e finale - Speeldag : 31/01/2016 Aansluit
Debusschere Jens Dempsey - Flamand Nik0-2
Denolf Stijn - Van Damme Jos0-2



1/4e finale - Speeldag : 31/01/2016 Aansluit
Denolf Stijn - Vandenbussche Stefaan2-0
Flamand Nik - Dobbelaere Patriek Georges2-0
Van Damme Jos - Detailleur Dirk2-1
Ovaere Willy - Debusschere Jens Dempsey1-2



1/8e finale - Speeldag : 31/01/2016 10.30 u
Gunst Renzo Dirk - Detailleur Dirk1-2
Vandenbussche Stefaan - Steveninck Dimitri2-0
Vanbesien Francky - Debusschere Jens Dempsey0-2
Degruytere Juanito - Ovaere Willy1-2
Van Damme Jos - De Witte Glenn Jozef2-0
Van Brussel Christiaan - Denolf Stijn0-2
Verleye Giovanni - Dobbelaere Patriek Georges0-2
Vanderwee Laetitia - Flamand Nik1-2



Poule 1: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 18/01/2016 19.30 u
Dufour Thomas - Detailleur Dirk0-2
Vandoorne Dries Paul - Lepoutre Frankie2-0
Detailleur Dirk - Vandoorne Dries Paul2-1
Poule 2: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 18/01/2016 19.30 u
De Witte Glenn Jozef - Doom Anthony2-0
Bruneel Philippe - De Witte Glenn Jozef0-2
Poule 3: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 18/01/2016 19.30 u
Houssin Mario - Deloffer Donat2-0
Vanderwee Laetitia - Houssin Mario2-1
Poule 4: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 18/01/2016 19.30 u
Spriet Tom - Verlinde José0-2
Vanbesien Francky - Verlinde José2-1
Poule 5: Markhove - Speeldag : 18/01/2016 19.30 u
Dobbelaere Patriek Georges - Gheerardijn Kris Erik2-1
Vandekerckhove Kurt - Dobbelaere Patriek Georges0-2
Poule 6: Montana - Speeldag : 18/01/2016 19.30 u
Dewaele Claude - Desloovere Dave Willy1-2
Flamand Nik - Desloovere Dave Willy2-1
Poule 7: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 18/01/2016 19.30 u
Dick Francky - Debusschere Jens Dempsey1-2
Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk - Debusschere Jens Dempsey0-2
Poule 8: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 23/01/2016 14.00 u
Van Acker Eddy - Degruytere Juanito0-2
Van Coillie Diego - Degruytere Juanito0-2
Poule 9: Quickies - Speeldag : 23/01/2016 14.00 u
Desloovere Bart - Haelewijn Kristof1-2
Van Brussel Christiaan - Haelewijn Kristof2-0
Poule 10: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 23/01/2016 14.00 u
Verfaillie Sam - Santy Detlef1-2
Steveninck Dimitri - Santy Detlef2-1
Poule 11: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 23/01/2016 14.00 u
Deserranno Stefaan Pascal - Vandenbussche Stefaan0-2
Verschoore Steve - Vandenbussche Stefaan1-2
Poule 12: Markhove - Speeldag : 23/01/2016 14.00 u
Degraeve Frans - Rollez Johny1-2
Verleye Giovanni - Rollez Johny2-1
Poule 13: De Kabien - Speeldag : 23/01/2016 14.00 u
Desimpelaere Geert - Doom Didier André0-2
Denolf Stijn - Doom Didier André2-0
Poule 14: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 28/01/2016 19.30 u
Kindt Hedwig - Gunst Renzo Dirk0-2
Verhaeghe Rik - Kesteloot Tom0-2
Gunst Renzo Dirk - Kesteloot Tom2-1
Poule 15: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 28/01/2016 19.30 u
Ovaere Willy - Roelens Kristof2-0
Lapauw Martin - Ovaere Willy0-2
Poule 16: Markhove - Speeldag : 28/01/2016 19.30 u
Van Damme Jos - Houfflijn Nico2-0
Beernaert Lieven - Van Damme Jos0-2