aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen - Duo LR - Seizoen 2017-2018

Wedstrijden

Finale - Speeldag : 10/12/2017 aansluit
Tommeleyn Diëgo Roger / Van Brussel Christiaan - Bulcke Wesley / Blanchard Niels1-2



1/2e Finale - Speeldag : 10/12/2017 aansluit
Tommeleyn Diëgo Roger / Van Brussel Christiaan - Vanparys Johny / Den Baes Ignace2-0
Scharlaeken Patrick / Baert Danny - Bulcke Wesley / Blanchard Niels0-2



1/4e Finale - Speeldag : 10/12/2017 10u30
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Vanacker Kurt - Tommeleyn Diëgo Roger / Van Brussel Christiaan1-2
Demeyere Frederic / Tuytens Christophe - Vanparys Johny / Den Baes Ignace1-2
Beauprez Benji / Debruyne Angelino - Scharlaeken Patrick / Baert Danny1-2
Bulcke Wesley / Blanchard Niels - Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk2-0



Poule 1: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 19/11/2017 14u00
Houthoofd Bjorn Gustaf / Duyck Wesley - Bogaert Lorenzo / Jonckheere Patrick2-0
D'Huyvetters Tony Irène Roger / Bruynooghe Günther - Tommeleyn Diëgo Roger / Van Brussel Christiaan1-2
Houthoofd Bjorn Gustaf / Duyck Wesley - Tommeleyn Diëgo Roger / Van Brussel Christiaan0-2
Poule 2: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 19/11/2017 14u00
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Vanacker Kurt - Delaey Detlef / Depont Dominique Spencer2-0
Vanhaelewyn Sean / Arteel Thomas - de Prince Sammy / Lamote Giovani0-2
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Vanacker Kurt - de Prince Sammy / Lamote Giovani2-1
Poule 3: Chauffeurke - Speeldag : 19/11/2017 14u00
Wydooghe Helena / Deré Björn - Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk0-2
Vandewalle Joeri / Moncy Alvin - Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk0-2
Manhout Rik / Beernaert Lieven - Vandenheede Rik J. / Vandenheede Kenneth2-1
Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk - Manhout Rik / Beernaert Lieven2-1
Poule 4: De Gouden Osse - Speeldag : 19/11/2017 14u00
Delaey Maxim Bernard / Van Laethem Tom - Verduyn Alain Karl / Denoo Marnix1-2
Scharlaeken Patrick / Baert Danny - Delaey Maxim Bernard / Van Laethem Tom2-0
Verleye Giovanni / Doom Anthony - Christiaens Filip Roger / Warnez Kurt Alfred2-0
Scharlaeken Patrick / Baert Danny - Verleye Giovanni / Doom Anthony2-1
Poule 5: Arena - Speeldag : 28/11/2017 19u30
Bulcke Wesley / Blanchard Niels - Breem Willy / Spillier Juliën2-0
Naert Pascal / Declerck Francky - Vanwymelbeke Stefan / Muylle Jonas Etienne2-0
Bulcke Wesley / Blanchard Niels - Naert Pascal / Declerck Francky2-0
Poule 6: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 28/11/2017 19u30
Allaert Luc / Bosch Dirk - Dick Francky / Verhaeghe Rik0-2
Deboodt Karel Jan / Notebaert Steven Gerard - Vanparys Johny / Den Baes Ignace0-2
Dick Francky / Verhaeghe Rik - Vanparys Johny / Den Baes Ignace1-2
Poule 7: De Kabien - Speeldag : 28/11/2017 19u30
Neyens Wim / Vanhee Linda - Beauprez Benji / Debruyne Angelino0-2
Gryspeert Lionel J. / Jodts Hans Omer - Beauprez Benji / Debruyne Angelino0-2
Warlop Wim / Adyns Rudy Alfons - Vandemaele Mario / Eeckhout Bram2-0
Beauprez Benji / Debruyne Angelino - Warlop Wim / Adyns Rudy Alfons2-0
Poule 8: Rumba - Speeldag : 28/11/2017 19u30
Dumortier Danny M.A. / Lepoutre Frankie - Vangaever Daniël / Degraeve Hendrik2-1
Roose Robert / Jonckheere Joël Jerome - Dumortier Danny M.A. / Lepoutre Frankie0-2
Demeyere Frederic / Tuytens Christophe - Vanbesien Chris / Wellens Kenny2-0
Dumortier Danny M.A. / Lepoutre Frankie - Demeyere Frederic / Tuytens Christophe0-2