aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen - Duo LR - Seizoen 2016-2017

Wedstrijden

Finale - Speeldag : 26/11/2016 Aansluit
Dumortier Danny M.A. / Lepoutre Frankie - Vanhaelewyn Sean / Decaestecker Florian0-2



1/2e finale - Speeldag : 26/11/2016 Aansluit
Vanhaelewyn Sean / Decaestecker Florian - Debruyne Nick / Debruyne Angelino2-0
Bulcke Wesley / Blanchard Niels - Dumortier Danny M.A. / Lepoutre Frankie1-2



1/4e finale - Speeldag : 26/11/2016 10.30 u
Dumortier Danny M.A. / Lepoutre Frankie - Vandenheede Rik J. / Vanneste Eddy2-0
Vanbeylen Peter / Devos Lieven - Debruyne Nick / Debruyne Angelino0-2
Kerkhove Danny / Janssens Nick - Vanhaelewyn Sean / Decaestecker Florian0-2
Bulcke Wesley / Blanchard Niels - Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Debaillie Koen E.S.2-1



Poule 1: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u
Dewulf Danny / Crombez Johny - Desimpelaere Geert / Callens Marc2-1
Vanbeylen Peter / Devos Lieven - Dewulf Danny / Crombez Johny2-1
Poule 2: Chauffeurke - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u
Dumortier Danny M.A. / Lepoutre Frankie - Maes Nick / Vanhee Linda2-1
Depont Dominique Spencer / Deleersnijder Patrick - Dumortier Danny M.A. / Lepoutre Frankie1-2
Poule 3: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u
Vandenbroucke Nathan / Vanbesien Francky - Windels Andy / Verleye Giovanni1-2
Roose Robert / Jonckheere Joël Jerome - Bulcke Wesley / Blanchard Niels0-2
Windels Andy / Verleye Giovanni - Bulcke Wesley / Blanchard Niels1-2
Poule 4: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u
Vandekerckhove Jeroen / Muylle Jonas Etienne - Deckmyn Mahoney / Delaey Maxim Bernard0-2
Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Debaillie Koen E.S. - Van Walleghem Paul / Rondelez Mario2-0
Deckmyn Mahoney / Delaey Maxim Bernard - Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Debaillie Koen E.S.0-2
Poule 5: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 06/11/2016 14.00 u
Wyffels Peter / Delaere Mario - Manhout Rik / Beernaert Lieven0-2
Vanhaelewyn Sean / Decaestecker Florian - Manhout Rik / Beernaert Lieven2-1
Poule 6: Markhove - Speeldag : 06/11/2016 14.00 u
Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger / Craeynest Gino A. - Kerkhove Danny / Janssens Nick1-2
Vangaever Daniël / Degraeve Hendrik - Kerkhove Danny / Janssens Nick0-2
Poule 7: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 06/11/2016 14.00 u
Vandenheede Rik J. / Vanneste Eddy - Vandewalle Joeri / Moncy Alvin2-0
Declerck Mario / Declerck Francky - Vandenheede Rik J. / Vanneste Eddy0-2
Poule 8: De Bolle - Speeldag : 06/11/2016 14.00 u
Gryspeert Lionel J. / Jodts Hans Omer - Desal Christ / Landuyt Bart2-0
Brackx Martin / Naert Pascal - Debruyne Nick / Debruyne Angelino1-2
Gryspeert Lionel J. / Jodts Hans Omer - Debruyne Nick / Debruyne Angelino1-2