1/8 Finales - The New Arena - Speeldag : 03/12/2022 10u30 |
Deckmyn Rudi Emiel / Deckmyn Mahoney Francky - Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Dobbelaere Patriek Georges | 0-2 |
Santy Detlef / Santy Gino Eugène - Verplancke Régy André / Callaert Jan | 2-0 |
Pascal Steven / Denolf Jersey - Vynckier Marc Julien / Becarren Laurent Adhemar | 1-2 |
Eggerick Danny / Delaere Mario Wilmer - Delaere Emmerson Palmer / Ariano Sergio | 0-2 |
Steveninck Dimitri Roger / Van den Meersche Patrick Petrus - Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart / Carette Dieter Pol | 0-2 |
Sierens Danny / Braet Carlos Alfons - Dutry Yves Odiel / Detailleur Dirk Hugo | 1-2 |
Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri / Duquenois Marino Noël - Debruyne Nick / Debruyne Sandrino Jerome | 1-2 |
Balcaen Gino Henri / Baert Pascal Peter - Gevaert Gino Jozef / Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig | 2-1 |
H1 - Rumba - Speeldag : 14/11/2022 19u30 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer / Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Gevaert Gino Jozef / Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig | 1-2 |
Goethals Donald Erik E. / Vermeulen Ruben Norbert - Gevaert Gino Jozef / Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig | 1-2 |
H2 - De Bolle - Speeldag : 14/11/2022 19u30 |
Vanhamme Frederik Jules / Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo - Debruyne Nick / Debruyne Sandrino Jerome | 1-2 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel / Blanchard Dieter Willy - Debruyne Nick / Debruyne Sandrino Jerome | 1-2 |
H3 - Breughel - Speeldag : 14/11/2022 19u30 |
Sierens Danny / Braet Carlos Alfons - Manhout Rik Edmond / Brackx Martin Joel | 2-0 |
H4 - De Kabien - Speeldag : 14/11/2022 19u30 |
Vandenheede Kenneth Gabriël / Desimpelaere Geert Albert - Eggerick Danny / Delaere Mario Wilmer | 1-2 |
H5 - Het Anker - Speeldag : 14/11/2022 19u30 |
Denorme Rino Annik / Doom Anthony - Vynckier Marc Julien / Becarren Laurent Adhemar | 0-2 |
H6 - Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 14/11/2022 19u30 |
Deckmyn Rudi Emiel / Deckmyn Mahoney Francky - Dumoulin Damon Gilbert / Gheerardyn Kris Erik | 2-0 |
H7 - De Bolle - Speeldag : 24/11/2022 19u30 |
Verfaillie Sam Urbain / Duyck Wesley Boudewyn - Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Dobbelaere Patriek Georges | 0-2 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Lefevere Elano - Vandemaele Mario Jozef / Mommerency Rik Paul | 1-2 |
Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Dobbelaere Patriek Georges - Vandemaele Mario Jozef / Mommerency Rik Paul | 2-0 |
H8 - De Bolle - Speeldag : 24/11/2022 19u30 |
Claeys Koen / Deceuninck Marnix Patrick - Decaestecker Ivan Gino / Decaestecker Florian | 1-2 |
Balcaen Gino Henri / Baert Pascal Peter - Decaestecker Ivan Gino / Decaestecker Florian | 2-1 |
H9 - Torenhof - Speeldag : 24/11/2022 19u30 |
Lannoo José Marcel / Desloovere Bart Henri - Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges / Flamand Nik | 1-2 |
Dutry Yves Odiel / Detailleur Dirk Hugo - Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges / Flamand Nik | 2-0 |
H10 - De Kabien - Speeldag : 24/11/2022 19u30 |
Bulcke Wesley Eddy / Debackere David Paul - De Winter Frank Jozef / Guidée Fabian Christiaan | 2-1 |
Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri / Duquenois Marino Noël - Bulcke Wesley Eddy / Debackere David Paul | 2-1 |
H11 - Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 24/11/2022 19u30 |
Pascal Steven / Denolf Jersey - Speliers Guy / Van Damme Jos Aloïs | 2-0 |
H12 - The New Arena - Speeldag : 24/11/2022 19u30 |
Gevaert Marc Daniel / Kerwyn Johan Omer - Wielfaert Tony Marcel / Haesaert Yvan | 2-1 |
Delaere Emmerson Palmer / Ariano Sergio - Gevaert Marc Daniel / Kerwyn Johan Omer | 2-0 |
H13 - Rozeveld - Speeldag : 24/11/2022 19u30 |
Vangampelaere Patrick Adhemar / Dousselaere Mario Raymond - Steveninck Dimitri Roger / Van den Meersche Patrick Petrus | 0-2 |
H14 - Montana - Speeldag : 24/11/2022 19u30 |
Tack Rudi / Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria - Verplancke Régy André / Callaert Jan | 0-2 |
H15 - Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 24/11/2022 19u30 |
Wellens Kenny / Vanbesien Francky Walter - Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart / Carette Dieter Pol | 0-2 |
H16 - In de Welkom - Speeldag : 24/11/2022 19u30 |
Santy Detlef / Santy Gino Eugène - Vierstraete Ronny Alfons / Monton Freddy Valère | 2-0 |