Poule 11: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Pielaet Ronny / Gordier Pascal - Eeckhout Bram Mark / Vandemaele Mario Jozef | 2-0 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel / Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel / Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - Pielaet Ronny / Gordier Pascal | 0-2 |
Poule 16: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 07/12/2019 14u00 |
Carette Dieter Pol / Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Olivier Christ Maurits / Haesaert Yvan | 2-1 |
Haus David / Soete Jurriën - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Haus David / Soete Jurriën - Carette Dieter Pol / Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart | 2-0 |
Poule 15: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 07/12/2019 14u00 |
Deloffer Donat / Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits - Blanchard Niels Willy / Bulcke Wesley Eddy | 0-2 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Goethals Donald Erik E. - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Goethals Donald Erik E. - Blanchard Niels Willy / Bulcke Wesley Eddy | 2-0 |
Poule 14: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 07/12/2019 14u00 |
Dumoulin Colin Willy / Dumoulin Damon Gilbert - Decaestecker Ivan Gino / Decaestecker Florian | 2-0 |
Santy Detlef / Santy Gino Eugène - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Santy Detlef / Santy Gino Eugène - Dumoulin Colin Willy / Dumoulin Damon Gilbert | 1-2 |
Poule 13: Rumba - Speeldag : 07/12/2019 14u00 |
Ramon Sven / Detailleur Dirk Hugo - Speliers Guy / Van Damme Jos Aloïs | 2-0 |
Baert Pascal Peter / Desmet Thierry André - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Baert Pascal Peter / Desmet Thierry André - Ramon Sven / Detailleur Dirk Hugo | 0-2 |
Poule 12: Arena (The New) - Speeldag : 07/12/2019 14u00 |
Denolf Jersey / Delaere Mario Wilmer - Canele Davy / Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri | 0-2 |
Vaneecke Brian / Vansevenant Marino Roger - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Vaneecke Brian / Vansevenant Marino Roger - Canele Davy / Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri | 2-0 |
Poule 1: Arena (The New) - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Baekeland Cédric Daniël - Brackx Martin Joel / Manhout Rik Edmond | 2-0 |
Poule 10: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Delaey-Sarbach Vincent Jean-Pierre - Callaert Jan / Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria | 0-2 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Gevaert Gino Jozef - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Gevaert Gino Jozef - Callaert Jan / Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria | 2-0 |
Poule 9: De Kabien - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur / Verplancke Régy André - Kerwyn Johan Omer / Gevaert Marc Daniel | 0-2 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer / Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer / Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Kerwyn Johan Omer / Gevaert Marc Daniel | 1-2 |
Poule 8: Valkennest - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Callewaert Kristof / Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere - Denorme Rino Annik / Bisschop Marc | 2-1 |
Verbeke David / Cardoen Kurt - Callewaert Kristof / Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 0-2 |
Poule 7: Arena (The New) - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges / Flamand Nik - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy | 1-2 |
Deckmyn Rudi Emiel / Leleu Kristiaan Oscar - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy | 1-2 |
Poule 6: Montana - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Decottignies Geert Gilbert / Lepoutre Frankie Lucien - De Backer Stefan André / Janssens Nick | 2-0 |
Desloovere Dave Willy / Dewaele Claude Aimé - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Desloovere Dave Willy / Dewaele Claude Aimé - Decottignies Geert Gilbert / Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 2-0 |
Poule 5: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Gheerardyn Kris Erik / Dumortier Danny Leon - Debusschere Jens Dempsey / Debusschere Koen Palmer | 1-2 |
Vanbesien Francky Walter / Wellens Kenny - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Vanbesien Francky Walter / Wellens Kenny - Debusschere Jens Dempsey / Debusschere Koen Palmer | 1-2 |
Poule 4: Santiball (The) - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Mommerency Rik Paul / Doom Anthony - Lannoo José Marcel / Desloovere Bart Henri | 2-1 |
- W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Steveninck Dimitri Roger / Allossery Wendy Eugeen - Mommerency Rik Paul / Doom Anthony | 2-0 |
Poule 3: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Dobbelaere Patriek Georges - Balcaen Gino Henri / Vynckier Marc Julien | 0-2 |
Poule 2: De Bolle - Speeldag : 21/11/2019 19u30 |
Debruyne Sandrino Jerome / Debruyne Nick - Delaere Emmerson Palmer / Ariano Sergio | 1-2 |