A1 - rechtstreeks geplaatst - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Olivier Christ Maurits - Olivier Christ Maurits | 2-0 |
A2 - De Kabien - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Gheerardyn Kris Erik - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert | 0-2 |
Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Van Damme Jos Aloïs | 1-2 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert - Van Damme Jos Aloïs | 2-0 |
A3 - Den Hollander - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Dumoulin Andy Kristiaan - Lefevere Steven Gabriël | 1-2 |
Baert Pascal Peter - Denolf Jersey | 2-1 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël - Baert Pascal Peter | 2-0 |
A4 - Rumba (B1) - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Verplancke Régy André - Sierens Danny | 0-2 |
Vynckier Marc Julien - Sierens Danny | 2-0 |
A5 - 't Hoekske - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Vandenheede Kenneth Gabriël - Azou Björn John | 1-2 |
Kerwyn Johan Omer - Azou Björn John | 1-2 |
A6 - The New Arena - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Vansevenant Marino Roger - Speliers Guy | 1-2 |
Haesaert Yvan - Speliers Guy | 2-0 |
A7 - The New Arena - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Desloovere Bart Henri - Cours Didier | 0-2 |
Carette Dieter Pol - Cours Didier | 0-2 |
A8 - Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 12/11/2022 14u00 |
Deseure Ellen Regine - Gevaert Marc Daniel | 0-2 |
Decaestecker Ivan Gino - Gevaert Marc Daniel | 0-2 |
A9 - Agora - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Decaestecker Florian - Lebon Philip Lucien | 1-2 |
Brackx Martin Joel - Lebon Philip Lucien | 0-2 |
A10 - De Bolle - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges - Bruneel Philippe Felix | 2-0 |
Wielfaert Tony Marcel - Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges | 0-2 |
A11 - De Bolle - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Goethals Donald Erik E. - Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 2-0 |
Clauw Rigean André - Goethals Donald Erik E. | 1-2 |
A12 - De Kabien - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Balcaen Gino Henri - Tack Rudi | 2-0 |
Callaert Jan - Balcaen Gino Henri | 1-2 |
A13 - Het Anker - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Casteleyn Henk Robbie - Callewaert Kristof | 2-1 |
Gevaert Gino Jozef - Casteleyn Henk Robbie | 0-2 |
A14 - The New Arena - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer - Debruyne Sandrino Jerome | 2-0 |
Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria - Vanslambrouck Franky Omer | 0-2 |
A15 - Torenhof - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Ariano Sergio - Lannoo José Marcel | 1-2 |
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Lannoo José Marcel | 0-2 |
A16 - Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 17/11/2022 19u30 |
Vangampelaere Patrick Adhemar - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 0-2 |
Dousselaere Mario Raymond - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 0-2 |