aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen - Individueel A - Seizoen 2018-2019

Wedstrijden

Finale - Speeldag : 16/12/2018 aansluit
Vermeulen Ruben - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig2-0



1/2e Finale - Speeldag : 16/12/2018 aansluit
Olivier Andy Roger - Vermeulen Ruben0-2
Callewaert Kristof - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig1-2



1/4e Finale - Speeldag : 16/12/2018 aansluit
Lannoo José - Olivier Andy Roger0-2
Casteleyn Henk - Vermeulen Ruben1-2
Callewaert Kristof - Delchambre Jaisy2-1
Santy Detlef - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig0-2



1/8e Finale - Speeldag : 16/12/2018 10u30
Lannoo José - Vandekerckhove Kurt2-1
Callaert Jan - Olivier Andy Roger1-2
Casteleyn Henk - Denorme Rino2-0
Vermeulen Ruben - Soete Jurriën2-1
Speliers Guy - Callewaert Kristof0-2
Vynckier Marc - Delchambre Jaisy0-2
Santy Detlef - Cours Didier2-1
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Ariano Sergio2-0



Poule 1: Rechtstreeks geplaatst - Speeldag : 16/12/2018 10u30
Cours Didier - Cours Didier0-0
Poule 2: Rumba - Speeldag : 24/11/2018 14u00
Soete Jurriën - Baert Pascal2-0
Debusschere Kurt - Putman Bjorn0-2
Soete Jurriën - Putman Bjorn2-0
Poule 3: Rumba - Speeldag : 24/11/2018 14u00
Santy Detlef - Kerwyn Johan2-1
Baekeland Cédric Daniël - Duquenois Marino2-0
Santy Detlef - Baekeland Cédric Daniël2-0
Poule 4: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 24/11/2018 14u00
Desmet Thierry - Gheerardijn Kris Erik0-2
Gheerardijn Kris Erik - Tytgat Frank Eugene2-0
Lefevere Steven - Denorme Rino1-2
Gheerardijn Kris Erik - Denorme Rino1-2
Poule 5: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 24/11/2018 14u00
Goethals Donald - Vanslambrouck Franky2-1
Goethals Donald - Declercq Tyron2-0
Vermeulen Ruben - Wielfaert Tony2-0
Goethals Donald - Vermeulen Ruben0-2
Poule 6: De Kabien - Speeldag : 29/11/2018 19u30
Clauw Regean - Tack Rudi2-1
Ramon Sven - Callaert Jan1-2
Clauw Regean - Callaert Jan0-2
Poule 7: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 29/11/2018 19u30
Debruyne Sandrino - Santy Gino2-0
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig0-2
Debruyne Sandrino - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig0-2
Poule 8: Montana - Speeldag : 29/11/2018 19u30
Rondelez Birger Palmer G - Delaere Emmerson Palmer0-2
Olivier Andy Roger - Desloovere Bart2-0
Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Olivier Andy Roger0-2
Poule 9: Arena - Speeldag : 29/11/2018 19u30
Vynckier Marc - Vansevenant Marino2-1
Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere2-1
Vynckier Marc - Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem2-0
Poule 10: Rumba - Speeldag : 03/12/2018 19u30
Delchambre Jaisy - Deproost Sandrino2-0
Dumoulin Damon - Carette Dieter0-2
Delchambre Jaisy - Carette Dieter2-0
Poule 11: Rumba - Speeldag : 03/12/2018 19u30
Vancoppenolle Dirk - Olivier Christ0-2
Dufour Thomas - Ariano Sergio0-2
Olivier Christ - Ariano Sergio1-2
Poule 12: Kom-Il-Foo - Speeldag : 03/12/2018 19u30
Kesteloot Tom - Vandekerckhove Kurt1-2
Bruneel Philippe - Detailleur Dirk1-2
Vandekerckhove Kurt - Detailleur Dirk2-0
Poule 13: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 03/12/2018 19u30
Casteleyn Henk - Gevaert Gino2-0
Haus David - Pielaet Ronny1-2
Casteleyn Henk - Pielaet Ronny2-0
Poule 14: De Bolle - Speeldag : 03/12/2018 19u30
Callewaert Kristof - Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan2-0
Deroo Christophe - Balcaen Gino0-2
Callewaert Kristof - Balcaen Gino2-1
Poule 15: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 03/12/2018 19u30
Haesaert Yvan - Speliers Guy0-2
Haesaert Yvan - Debusschere Koen2-0
Lameire Filip - Speliers Guy1-2
Poule 16: Montana - Speeldag : 03/12/2018 19u30
Decoene Patrick - Verbeke Wim0-2
Verbrugghe Yves - Lannoo José1-2
Verbeke Wim - Lannoo José0-2