aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap WGF - individueel B - Seizoen 2019-2020

Wedstrijden

FINALE: The New Arena - Speeldag : 11/10/2020 19u00
Verhaeghe Rik - Eeckhout Bram0-2



1/2 FINALES: The New Arena - Speeldag : 11/10/2020 16u00
Bulcke Wesley - Verhaeghe Rik0-2
Eeckhout Bram - Vandeweghe Peter2-1



1/4 FINALES: The New Arena - Speeldag : 11/10/2020 14u00
Bulcke Wesley - Decoene Wim Camiel Hector2-0
Debruyne Nick - Verhaeghe Rik0-2
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - Eeckhout Bram1-2
Vandeweghe Peter - Deseure Ellen2-1



1/8 FINALES: The New Arena - Speeldag : 11/10/2020 10u00
Bulcke Wesley - Kesteloot Tom2-1
Decoene Wim Camiel Hector - Lameire Filip2-1
Debruyne Nick - Dufour Thomas2-1
Flach Johan - Verhaeghe Rik0-2
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri2-1
Delaere Mario - Eeckhout Bram1-2
Steveninck Dimitri - Vandeweghe Peter1-2
Deseure Ellen - Dewilde Johan2-1



Poule 11: Agora - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30
Braet Carlos - Dehaudt Björn1-2
Decoene Wim Camiel Hector - Dehaudt Björn2-0
Poule 16: De Kabien - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30
Janssens Nick - Lameire Filip0-2
Vanwalleghem Gino - Neyens Wim0-2
Lameire Filip - Neyens Wim2-0
Poule 15: Kom-Il-Foo - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30
Flach Johan - Bervoets Kevin2-0
Flach Johan - Dejaeghere Luc2-0
Degruytere Juanito - Bervoets Kevin0-2
W W.1 - W W.20-0
Poule 14: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30
Verhelst Andy - Debruyne Nick0-2
Heyerick Sven - Verhelst Andy0-2
Debruyne Nick - Blondeel Dimitri2-0
W W.1 - W W.20-0
Poule 13: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30
Vandeweghe Peter - Duthoo Henk2-0
Verstraete Pascal Bart - Vandeweghe Peter0-2
Poule 12: Bistro SIberië - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30
Wellens Kenny - Houfflijn Nico0-2
Kesteloot Tom - Houfflijn Nico2-1
Poule 1: Gouden Ankertje - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30
Eeckhout Bram - Vandemaele Mario2-1
Roelens Kristof - Eeckhout Bram0-2
Poule 10: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - Van Brussel Christiaan2-1
Van Brussel Christiaan - Verleye Giovanni2-0
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - W W.10-0
Poule 9: The Santiball - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00
Azou Bjorn John - Bulcke Wesley1-2
Verthé Andy - Bulcke Wesley1-2
Poule 8: De Kabien - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00
Dewilde Johan - Lepoutre Frankie2-0
Vandenheede Kenneth - Dewilde Johan0-2
Poule 7: Kom-Il-Foo - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00
Brackx Martin - Deseure Ellen1-2
Vynckier Geert - Deseure Ellen0-2
Poule 6: Nieuwe Ruiter - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00
Denorme Rino - Deckmyn Mahoney2-0
Delaere Mario - Denorme Rino2-0
Poule 5: Les Deux Clefs - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00
Verhaeghe Rik - Canele Davy2-1
Vanhee Steven - Canele Davy0-2
Verhaeghe Rik - W W.10-0
Poule 4: Arena (The New) - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00
Dick Francky - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri1-2
Denolf Jersey - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri0-2
Poule 3: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30
Eggerick Danny - Doom Anthony2-1
Desloovere Dave Willy - Steveninck Dimitri1-2
Eggerick Danny - Steveninck Dimitri1-2
Poule 2: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30
Vanderwee Laetitia - Dufour Thomas0-2
Vanderwee Laetitia - Thienpont Anthony Hendrik2-0
Dufour Thomas - Santy Gino2-0
W W.1 - W W.20-0