Poule 1: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 02/04/2016 14.00 u |
Descheemaker Nico Kurt - Decoodt Jacques Valère | 2-0 |
Dekeyser Rik Achiel - Descheemaker Nico Kurt | 2-1 |
Poule 2: De Voetballist - Speeldag : 02/04/2016 14.00 u |
Pascal Steven - Dick Francky | 0-2 |
Debusschere Jens Dempsey - Dick Francky | 1-2 |
Poule 3: Arena - Speeldag : 02/04/2016 14.00 u |
Denorme Rino Annik - Degraeve Frans | 2-1 |
Degraeve Frans - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri | 2-1 |
Poule 4: Quickie - Speeldag : 02/04/2016 14.00 u |
Gheerardyn Kris Erik - Verfaillie Luc | 2-1 |
Deserranno Stefaan Pascal - Gheerardyn Kris Erik | 2-0 |
Poule 5: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 02/04/2016 14.00 u |
Desloovere Bart Henri - Deloffer Donat | 1-2 |
Vandenheede Kenneth Gabriël - Deloffer Donat | 1-2 |
Poule 6: De Kabien - Speeldag : 02/04/2016 14.00 u |
Spriet Tom Cyriel - Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits | 0-2 |
Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf | 2-0 |
Poule 7: Markhove - Speeldag : 02/04/2016 14.00 u |
Beernaert Lieven - Dumoulin Damon Gilbert | 0-2 |
Haelewijn Kristof - Dumoulin Damon Gilbert | 0-2 |
Poule 8: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 02/04/2016 14.00 u |
Degruytere Juanito - Ramon Sven | 0-2 |
Degruytere Juanito - Desloovere Dave Willy | 2-0 |
Dumoulin Colin Willy - Ramon Sven | 0-2 |
Poule 9: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 18/04/2016 19.30 u |
Wydooghe Helena - Dufour Thomas Roger | 0-2 |
Dufour Thomas Roger - Baekeland Cédric Daniël | 2-0 |
Poule 10: De Voetballist - Speeldag : 18/04/2016 19.30 u |
Rollez Johny Danny - Verfaillie Sam Urbain | 2-1 |
Roelens Kristof Julien - Rollez Johny Danny | 1-2 |
Poule 11: In De Zoeten Inval - Speeldag : 18/04/2016 19.30 u |
Desimpelaere Geert Albert - Vandekerckhove Kurt | 1-2 |
Kindt Hedwig - Vandekerckhove Kurt | 0-2 |
Poule 12: Sportwereld T - Speeldag : 18/04/2016 19.30 u |
De Witte Glenn Jozef - Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 2-0 |
Vanbesien Francky Walter - Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 0-2 |
Poule 13: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 18/04/2016 19.30 u |
Doom Anthony - Detailleur Dirk Hugo | 0-2 |
Ovaere Willy - De Beir Kevin | 1-2 |
Detailleur Dirk Hugo - De Beir Kevin | 2-0 |
Poule 14: De Kabien - Speeldag : 18/04/2016 19.30 u |
Den Baes Ignace - Vangampelaere Chris | 0-2 |
Vanderwee Laetitia Linda - Den Baes Ignace | 0-2 |
Houfflijn Nico - Vangampelaere Chris | 0-2 |
Poule 15: Markhove - Speeldag : 18/04/2016 19.30 u |
Dobbelaere Patriek Georges - Verhaeghe Rik Alberic | 1-2 |
Dobbelaere Patriek Georges - Steveninck Dimitri Roger | 2-0 |
Dewaele Claude Aimé - Verhaeghe Rik Alberic | 0-2 |
Poule 16: Quickie - Speeldag : 18/04/2016 19.30 u |
Vandoorne Dries Paul - Kesteloot Tom Oswald | 0-2 |
Vandoorne Dries Paul - Verlinde José | 2-1 |
De Four Ronny Danny - Kesteloot Tom Oswald | 0-2 |