aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap WGF - duo's mixt - Seizoen 2015-2016

Wedstrijden

Finale - Speeldag : 22/04/2016 Aansluit
Delaere Mario / Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Cours Didier / Van Parijs Jelle0-2



1/2e finale - Speeldag : 22/04/2016 Aansluit
Doom Anthony / Denolf Jersey - Delaere Mario / Delaere Emmerson Palmer0-2
Dutry Yves / Berton Eddy - Cours Didier / Van Parijs Jelle0-2



1/4e finale - Speeldag : 22/04/2016 Aansluit
Doom Anthony / Denolf Jersey - Lefevere Steven / Lefevere Elano2-0
Cours Didier / Van Parijs Jelle - Haus David / Grijsolle Ronny2-0
Dutry Yves / Berton Eddy - Windels Andy / Verleye Giovanni2-1
Ramon Sven / Vandewalle Kevin Frans - Delaere Mario / Delaere Emmerson Palmer0-2



1/8e finale - Speeldag : 22/04/2016 19.30 u
Duquenois Marino / Detailleur Dirk - Ramon Sven / Vandewalle Kevin Frans1-2
Doom Anthony / Denolf Jersey - Dewulf Danny / Haesaert Yvan2-0
Dutry Yves / Berton Eddy - Van Coillie Diego / Verbrugghe Yves2-1
Holvoet Patrick / Deloffer Donat - Lefevere Steven / Lefevere Elano0-2
Windels Andy / Verleye Giovanni - Brackx Martin / Vandekerckhove Marc Johan2-1
Decaestecker Ivan / Decaestecker Florian - Delaere Mario / Delaere Emmerson Palmer0-2
Ryckoort Maureen / Callewaert Kristof - Haus David / Grijsolle Ronny1-2
Cours Didier / Van Parijs Jelle - Desloovere Bart / Duyck Wesley2-0



Poule 1: Arena - Speeldag : 07/04/2016 19.30 u
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart / Deckmyn Mahoney - Haus David / Grijsolle Ronny0-2
Desloovere Dave Willy / Tytgat Dieter - Haus David / Grijsolle Ronny0-2
Poule 2: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 07/04/2016 19.30 u
Leleu Kristiaan / Blanchard Kurt Willy André - Ariano Sergio / Decoster Kris0-2
Van Coillie Diego / Verbrugghe Yves - Ariano Sergio / Decoster Kris2-0
Poule 3: Sportwereld T - Speeldag : 07/04/2016 19.30 u
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Vanwynsberghe Gino - Hermanns Niko / Vangampelaere Chris2-0
Brackx Martin / Vandekerckhove Marc Johan - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Vanwynsberghe Gino2-1
Poule 4: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 07/04/2016 19.30 u
Masscho Danny / Desimpelaere Geert - Delaere Mario / Delaere Emmerson Palmer0-2
Masscho Danny / Desimpelaere Geert - De Witte Glenn Jozef / Debruyne Nick2-0
Delaere Mario / Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Debruyne Sandrino / Beauprez Benji2-0
Poule 5: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 07/04/2016 19.30 u
Vancoppenolle Dirk / Verplancke Régy - De Four Ronny / Dejonckheere Nico2-0
Kerkhove Danny / Dufour Thomas - Desloovere Bart / Duyck Wesley0-2
Vancoppenolle Dirk / Verplancke Régy - Desloovere Bart / Duyck Wesley0-2
Poule 6: Markhove - Speeldag : 07/04/2016 19.30 u
Demeyere Frederic / Debusschere Jens Dempsey - Dumortier Danny M.A. / Lepoutre Frankie2-0
Cours Didier / Van Parijs Jelle - Demeyere Frederic / Debusschere Jens Dempsey2-1
Poule 7: Montana - Speeldag : 07/04/2016 19.30 u
Casteleyn Henk / Deblauwe Dimitri Roger - Doom Anthony / Denolf Jersey1-2
Depont Dominique Spencer / Debusschere Koen - Doom Anthony / Denolf Jersey0-2
Poule 8: De Pelikaan - Speeldag : 07/04/2016 19.30 u
Wellens Kenny / Vanbesien Francky - Dutry Yves / Berton Eddy0-2
Dutry Yves / Berton Eddy - Canele Davy / Santy Gino2-0
Poule 9: De Bolle - Speeldag : 07/04/2016 19.30 u
Vanneste Wim / Crombez Johny - Ryckoort Maureen / Callewaert Kristof0-2
Adyns Rudy Alfons / Vaneeckhoute Georges - Ryckoort Maureen / Callewaert Kristof0-2
Poule 10: Arena - Speeldag : 16/04/2016 14.00 u
Deroo Nico / Dekeyser Rik - Windels Andy / Verleye Giovanni0-2
Desal Christ / Landuyt Bart - Windels Andy / Verleye Giovanni0-2
Poule 11: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 16/04/2016 14.00 u
Deceuninck Marnix / Vanseveren Christophe - Vanhaelewyn Sean / Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre2-0
Lefevere Steven / Lefevere Elano - Deceuninck Marnix / Vanseveren Christophe2-1
Poule 12: In De Zoeten Inval - Speeldag : 16/04/2016 14.00 u
Dewulf Danny / Haesaert Yvan - Braeye Filip / Deseure Ellen2-0
Degryse Dirk André / Van Walleghem Paul - Dewulf Danny / Haesaert Yvan0-2
Poule 13: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 16/04/2016 14.00 u
Ramon Sven / Vandewalle Kevin Frans - Vaneecke Brian / Declerck Mario2-0
Vaneecke Brian / Declerck Mario - Declerck Francky / Bruneel Philippe2-0
Poule 14: De Bolle - Speeldag : 16/04/2016 14.00 u
Holvoet Patrick / Deloffer Donat - Vandenheede Rik J. / Vandenheede Kenneth2-0
Deceuninck Rik / Vangampelaere Patrick - Vandenheede Rik J. / Vandenheede Kenneth0-2
Poule 15: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 16/04/2016 14.00 u
Decaestecker Ivan / Decaestecker Florian - Van Coillie Maiko / Maes Nick2-0
Callens Marc / Cardoen Kurt - Van Coillie Maiko / Maes Nick0-2
Poule 16: Markhove - Speeldag : 16/04/2016 14.00 u
Cool Renaud / Mortier Rik - Duquenois Marino / Detailleur Dirk0-2
Cool Renaud / Mortier Rik - Manhout Rik / Beernaert Lieven2-1
Duquenois Marino / Detailleur Dirk - Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem / Decoodt Jacques2-0