aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap WGF - duo's lagere reeks - Seizoen 2016-2017

Wedstrijden

1/2e finale - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 Aansluit
Vanparys Firmin / Vanparys Johny - Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Deckmyn Mahoney2-1
Brackx Martin / Naert Pascal - Debruyne Nick / Canele Davy2-1
Finale - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 Aansluit
Vanparys Firmin / Vanparys Johny - Brackx Martin / Naert Pascal2-1



1/4e finale - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30
Debruyne Nick / Canele Davy - Delaey Detlef / Duyck Wesley2-0
Decoster Marcel / Monteyne Ronny - Vanparys Firmin / Vanparys Johny1-2
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Deckmyn Mahoney - Maes Nick / Verkinderen Bruno2-1
Lepoutre Frankie / Dumortier Danny M.A. - Brackx Martin / Naert Pascal0-2



Poule 1: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 05/03/2017 14u00
Neyens Wim / Vanhee Linda - Desal Christ / Landuyt Bart2-0
Van Walleghem Paul / Bonte Patrick - Debruyne Nick / Canele Davy0-2
Neyens Wim / Vanhee Linda - Debruyne Nick / Canele Davy1-2
Poule 2: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 05/03/2017 14u00
Decoster Marcel / Monteyne Ronny - Rondelez Mario / Fieuw Marnick2-1
Depont Dominique Spencer / Muylle Fanzio - Vanbeylen Peter / Deleersnijder Patrick2-0
Decoster Marcel / Monteyne Ronny - Depont Dominique Spencer / Muylle Fanzio2-0
Poule 3: Rumba - Speeldag : 05/03/2017 14u00
Declerck Francky / Declerck Mario - Vandewalle Joeri / Vandemaele Mario2-0
Vanhaelewyn Sean / Decaestecker Florian - Maes Nick / Verkinderen Bruno0-2
Declerck Francky / Declerck Mario - Maes Nick / Verkinderen Bruno1-2
Poule 4: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 06/03/2017 19u30
Gryspeert Lionel J. / Jodts Hans Omer - Dekeyser Johny / Monton Freddy2-0
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Deckmyn Mahoney - Gryspeert Lionel J. / Jodts Hans Omer2-1
Poule 5: Rumba - Speeldag : 06/03/2017 19u30
Desimpelaere Geert / Callens Marc - Vandekerckhove Kurt / Claeys Rudy0-2
Vanparys Firmin / Vanparys Johny - Vandekerckhove Kurt / Claeys Rudy2-0
Poule 6: Rumba - Speeldag : 06/03/2017 19u30
Olivier Franky / Masscho Danny - Delaey Detlef / Duyck Wesley0-2
Notebaert Steven Gerard / Deboodt Karel Jan - Vangaever Daniël / Degraeve Hendrik1-2
Delaey Detlef / Duyck Wesley - Vangaever Daniël / Degraeve Hendrik2-0
Poule 7: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 06/03/2017 19u30
Beernaert Lieven / Manhout Rik - Vanneste Eddy / D'Huyvetters Tony Irène Roger2-0
Christiaens Filip Roger / Moncy Alvin - Lepoutre Frankie / Dumortier Danny M.A.1-2
Beernaert Lieven / Manhout Rik - Lepoutre Frankie / Dumortier Danny M.A.0-2
Poule 8: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 06/03/2017 19u30
Kerkhove Danny / Janssens Nick - Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Delaere Mario2-1
Blanchard Kurt Willy André / Vanneste Davinio - Brackx Martin / Naert Pascal0-2
Kerkhove Danny / Janssens Nick - Brackx Martin / Naert Pascal1-2