aanmelden
WEST-VLAAMSE GOLFBILJARTFEDERATIE

Kampioenschap WGF - individueel A - Seizoen 2017-2018

Wedstrijden

Finale - Speeldag : 18/03/2018 aansluit
Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig1-2



1/2e Finale - Speeldag : 18/03/2018 aansluit
Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Vermeulen Ruben2-0
Casteleyn Henk - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig1-2



1/4e Finale - Speeldag : 18/03/2018 aansluit
Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Bruneel Philippe2-0
Vermeulen Ruben - Balcaen Gino2-0
Ariano Sergio - Casteleyn Henk1-2
Cours Didier - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig1-2



1/8e Finale - Speeldag : 18/03/2018 10.30 u
Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Carette Dieter2-0
Clauw Regean - Bruneel Philippe1-2
Vermeulen Ruben - Becarren Laurent2-0
Dufour Thomas - Balcaen Gino0-2
Ariano Sergio - Vansevenant Marino2-0
Casteleyn Henk - Vanslambrouck Franky2-1
Cours Didier - Van Parijs Jelle2-0
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Lefevere Steven2-1



Poule 1: Rechtstreeks geplaatst - Speeldag : 18/03/2018 10u30
Cours Didier - Cours Didier0-0
Poule 2: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 01/03/0018 19u30
Van Coillie Maiko - Hoste Ivan0-2
Vansevenant Marino - W W.10-0
Vansevenant Marino - Hoste Ivan2-1
Poule 3: De Bolle - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Verstraete Pascal Bart2-0
Baekeland Cédric Daniël - W W.10-0
Baekeland Cédric Daniël - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig0-2
Poule 4: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30
Baert Pascal - Dufour Thomas0-2
Deroo Christophe - W W.10-0
Deroo Christophe - Dufour Thomas1-2
Poule 5: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30
Decoene Patrick - Rondelez Francky2-0
Lameire Filip - Delaere Emmerson Palmer0-2
W W.1 - W W.20-0
Decoene Patrick - Delaere Emmerson Palmer0-2
Poule 6: Montana - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30
Gevaert Gino - Becarren Laurent1-2
Vancoppenolle Dirk - Cooreman Freddy2-0
W W.1 - W W.20-0
Becarren Laurent - Vancoppenolle Dirk2-1
Poule 7: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere - Carette Dieter0-2
Rondelez Birger Palmer G - Delbaere Juan-Lucas0-2
W W.1 - W W.20-0
Carette Dieter - Delbaere Juan-Lucas2-0
Poule 8: De Sportwereld - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30
Van de Voorde Peter - Santy Gino2-1
Clauw Regean - Debruyne Sandrino2-0
W W.1 - W W.20-0
Van de Voorde Peter - Clauw Regean0-2
Poule 9: Arena - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30
Wielfaert Tony - De Backer Peter0-2
Van Parijs Jelle - Callaert Jan2-0
W W.1 - W W.20-0
De Backer Peter - Van Parijs Jelle0-2
Poule 10: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30
Haesaert Yvan - Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem2-0
Bruneel Philippe - W W.10-0
Bruneel Philippe - Haesaert Yvan2-1
Poule 11: De Bolle - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30
Tack Rudi - Verbrugghe Yves2-0
Vanslambrouck Franky - W W.10-0
Vanslambrouck Franky - Tack Rudi2-1
Poule 12: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30
Vermeulen Ruben - Ramon Sven2-1
Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan - W W.10-0
Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan - Vermeulen Ruben0-2
Poule 13: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30
Desmet Thierry - Cocquyt Thomas2-0
Casteleyn Henk - W W.10-0
Casteleyn Henk - Desmet Thierry2-0
Poule 14: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30
Kerwyn Johan - Van Meenen Jurn2-1
Lefevere Steven - W W.10-0
Lefevere Steven - Kerwyn Johan2-1
Poule 15: Montana - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30
Olivier Christ - Santy Detlef2-0
Balcaen Gino - Gunst Renzo Dirk2-0
W W.1 - W W.20-0
Olivier Christ - Balcaen Gino0-2
Poule 16: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30
Desloovere Bart - Vandekerkhove Mathieu0-2
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Ariano Sergio0-2
W W.1 - W W.20-0
Vandekerkhove Mathieu - Ariano Sergio0-2