1/8 Finales - Expohallen - Speeldag : 26/11/2023 10u30 |
Neyens Wim Karel - Vanparys Johny | 2-1 |
Saeys Bram - Spriet Tom Cyriel | 0-2 |
Bouckaert Kurt Julien - Steveninck Dimitri Roger | 0-2 |
Deckmyn Mahoney Francky - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri | 0-2 |
Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire - Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 1-2 |
Vanbesien Francky Walter - Debruyne Nick | 0-2 |
Vanneste Eddy Lieven - Canele Davy | 1-2 |
Desimpelaere Geert Albert - Vanhamme Frederik Jules | 2-0 |
Poule 1 - Agora - Speeldag : 09/11/2023 19u30 |
Ameye Ronny Gerard - Steveninck Dimitri Roger | 0-2 |
Tuytens Christophe Jurgen - Steveninck Dimitri Roger | 1-2 |
Poule 2 - Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 09/11/2023 19u30 |
Denorme Rino Annik - Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire | 1-2 |
Dehaudt Björn - Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire | 0-2 |
Poule 3 - Breughel - Speeldag : 09/11/2023 19u30 |
Braet Carlos Alfons - Vanparys Johny | 1-2 |
Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits - Vanparys Johny | 0-2 |
Poule 4 - De Bolle - Speeldag : 09/11/2023 19u30 |
Guidée Fabian Christiaan - Bouckaert Kurt Julien | 1-2 |
Verhelst Andy Kris - Bouckaert Kurt Julien | 0-2 |
Poule 5 - De Meiboom - Speeldag : 09/11/2023 19u30 |
Vanneste Eddy Lieven - Rollez Johny Danny | 2-0 |
Vanwynsberghe Gino Achiel - Vanneste Eddy Lieven | 1-2 |
Poule 6 - De Tonne Rumbeke - Speeldag : 09/11/2023 19u30 |
Verhaeghe Rik Alberic - Dobbelaere Patriek Georges | 2-1 |
Deckmyn Mahoney Francky - Verhaeghe Rik Alberic | 2-1 |
Poule 7 - In de Welkom - Speeldag : 09/11/2023 19u30 |
Vanwalleghem Gino Jean - Debruyne Nick | 1-2 |
Poule 8 - Montana - Speeldag : 09/11/2023 19u30 |
Callewaert Jan Johan - Spriet Tom Cyriel | 1-2 |
Poule 9 - The Santiball - Speeldag : 09/11/2023 19u30 |
Saeys Bram - Deceuninck Marnix Patrick | 2-0 |
Poule 10 - De Voetballist - Speeldag : 09/11/2023 19u30 |
Vandewalle Kevin Frans - Neyens Wim Karel | 1-2 |
Poule 11 - Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 18/11/2023 14u00 |
Vandemaele Mario Jozef - Vanhamme Frederik Jules | 1-2 |
Wellens Kenny - Vanhamme Frederik Jules | 0-2 |
Poule 12 - Boltra - Speeldag : 18/11/2023 14u00 |
Vanbesien Francky Walter - Wulfaert Dieter Roger | 2-0 |
Poule 13 - De Frontduif - Speeldag : 18/11/2023 14u00 |
Canele Davy - Vanden Broeck Stijn Francky | 2-1 |
Decoodt Jacques Valère - Canele Davy | 1-2 |
Poule 14 - 't Gentse Leen - Speeldag : 18/11/2023 14u00 |
Vanbesien Chris Camiel - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri | 0-2 |
Poule 15 - Speeldag : 18/11/2023 14u00 |
Lepoutre Frankie Lucien - Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 2-0 |
Poule 16 - Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 18/11/2023 14u00 |
Desimpelaere Geert Albert - Verboomen David | 2-1 |