Poule 1: De Zoeten Inval - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri - Deckmyn Rudi Emiel | 0-2 |
Ameye Ronny Gerard - Deckmyn Rudi Emiel | 1-2 |
Poule 2: Markhove - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Vanneste Patrick Cyriel - Verbrugghe Yves Marcel | 1-2 |
Martens Rony - Verbrugghe Yves Marcel | 0-2 |
Poule 3: Beukenhof - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits - Descheemaker Nico Kurt | 2-0 |
Callewaert Jan Johan - Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits | 2-0 |
Poule 4: Chauffeurke - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Deseure Ellen Regine - Van Coillie Maiko | 2-1 |
Den Baes Ignace - Deseure Ellen Regine | 2-0 |
Poule 5: Quicky - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Vanoplinus Marc Hendrik - Doom Anthony | 2-0 |
Eggerick Danny - Deroo Nico | 1-2 |
Vanoplinus Marc Hendrik - Deroo Nico | 2-0 |
Poule 6: Sportwereld - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Claeys Koen - Desloovere Bart Henri | 2-1 |
Degruytere Juanito - Dick Francky | 0-2 |
Claeys Koen - Dick Francky | 1-2 |
Poule 7: Quicky - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Deloffer Donat - Vandewalle Kevin Frans | 2-1 |
Roelens Kristof Julien - Santy Detlef | 1-2 |
Deloffer Donat - Santy Detlef | 2-0 |
Poule 8: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan - Ovaere Willy | 2-0 |
Deserranno Stefaan Pascal - Desloovere Dave Willy | 2-0 |
Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan - Deserranno Stefaan Pascal | 2-1 |
Poule 9: Beukenhof - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Verhelst Andy Kris - Verfaillie Sam Urbain | 0-0 |
Dutry Yves Odiel - Dutry Yves Odiel | 2-0 |
Poule 10: Markhove - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Dumoulin Damon Gilbert - Wellens Kenny | 2-0 |
Dobbelaere Patriek Georges - Verlinde José | 0-2 |
Dumoulin Damon Gilbert - Verlinde José | 2-0 |
Poule 11: Melrose - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Duquenois Marino Noël - Gheerardyn Kris Erik | 2-1 |
Adyns Rudy Alfons - Vanwalleghem Gino Jean | 2-0 |
Duquenois Marino Noël - Adyns Rudy Alfons | 2-0 |
Poule 12: De Pelikaan - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Vanhee Steven André - Mommerency Rik Paul | 2-0 |
Vanwynsberghe Gino Achiel - Wielfaert Tony Marcel | 0-2 |
Vanhee Steven André - Wielfaert Tony Marcel | 1-2 |
Poule 13: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Santy Gino Eugène - Kindt Hedwig | 2-0 |
Verhaeghe Rik Alberic - Delaey-Sarbach Vincent Jean-Pierre | 1-2 |
Santy Gino Eugène - Delaey-Sarbach Vincent Jean-Pierre | 2-1 |
Poule 14: Rumba - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Gunst Renzo Dirk - Vanbesien Chris Camiel | 1-2 |
Vandenbussche Stefaan - Decottignies Geert Gilbert | 0-2 |
Vanbesien Chris Camiel - Decottignies Geert Gilbert | 2-1 |
Poule 15: De Kabien - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Detailleur Dirk Hugo - Baekeland Cédric Daniël | 2-0 |
Denolf Jersey - Dufour Thomas Roger | 2-0 |
Detailleur Dirk Hugo - Denolf Jersey | 2-1 |
Poule 16: In den Bassin - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Lebon Philip Lucien - De Witte Glenn Jozef | 0-2 |
Verbeke Wim Hugo - Bosch Dirk Cornelius | 2-0 |
De Witte Glenn Jozef - Verbeke Wim Hugo | 0-2 |