Poule 1: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 15/02/2018 19u30 |
Bulcke Wesley Eddy / Blanchard Niels Willy - Desal Christ / Landuyt Bart Albert | 1-2 |
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Van Laethem Tom - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Van Laethem Tom - Desal Christ / Landuyt Bart Albert | 2-0 |
Poule 2: Bistro SIberië - Speeldag : 15/02/2018 19u30 |
Deboodt Karel Jan / Gryspeert Lionel Julius - Dick Francky / Verhaeghe Rik Alberic | 2-0 |
Debaillie Koen E.S. / Todts Davy - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Debaillie Koen E.S. / Todts Davy - Deboodt Karel Jan / Gryspeert Lionel Julius | 1-2 |
Poule 3: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 15/02/2018 19u30 |
Eeckhout Bram Mark / Bourgeois Paul Jean-Pierre - Tommeleyn Diego Roger / Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits | 0-2 |
Scharlaeken Patrick / Baert Danny Camiel - Vandewalle Joeri / Vandemaele Mario Jozef | 2-0 |
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.2 | 0-0 |
Tommeleyn Diego Roger / Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits - Scharlaeken Patrick / Baert Danny Camiel | 2-1 |
Poule 4: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 15/02/2018 19u30 |
Hillewaere Koen Remi / Doom Anthony - Masscho Danny / Deceuninck Steven Marnix | 2-0 |
Vanhaelewyn Sean / Arteel Thomas - Verduyn Alain Karl / Algoet Geert Luc | 2-0 |
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.2 | 0-0 |
Hillewaere Koen Remi / Doom Anthony - Vanhaelewyn Sean / Arteel Thomas | 2-1 |
Poule 5: Rumba - Speeldag : 19/02/2018 19u30 |
Allaert Luc Georges / Declerck Francky Hilaire - Tuytens Christophe Jurgen / Demeyere Frederic | 2-1 |
Roose Robert / Jonckheere Joël Jerôme - Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger / Blondeel Dimitri Nico | 1-2 |
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.2 | 0-0 |
Allaert Luc Georges / Declerck Francky Hilaire - Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger / Blondeel Dimitri Nico | 2-1 |
Poule 6: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 19/02/2018 19u30 |
Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk - Dumortier Danny Maurits / Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 1-2 |
Verleye Giovanni / Duyck Wesley Boudewyn - Jonckheere Patrick / Bogaert Lorenzo Willy | 1-2 |
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.2 | 0-0 |
Dumortier Danny Maurits / Lepoutre Frankie Lucien - Jonckheere Patrick / Bogaert Lorenzo Willy | 2-0 |
Poule 7: Rumba - Speeldag : 19/02/2018 19u30 |
Acx Peter Willy Robert / Van Keirsbulck Patrick Albert - Wydooghe Helena / Deré Björn Jacky | 2-1 |
Van Walleghem Paul / Bonte Patrick - Vandenheede Rik Jozef / Vandenheede Kenneth Gabriël | 2-0 |
W W.1 / W W.1 - W W.2 / W W.2 | 0-0 |
Acx Peter Willy Robert / Van Keirsbulck Patrick Albert - Van Walleghem Paul / Bonte Patrick | 2-1 |
Poule 8: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 19/02/2018 19u30 |
Debouver Thierry / Warlop Wim Johan - Doom Didier André / Deckmyn Rudi Emiel | 1-2 |
Muylle Jonas Etienne / Vanacker Kurt - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Den Baes Ignace / Vanparys Johny - Vandenbroucke Nathan / Wellens Kenny | 1-2 |
W W.2 / W W.2 - W W.3 / W W.3 | 0-0 |
Muylle Jonas Etienne / Vanacker Kurt - Doom Didier André / Deckmyn Rudi Emiel | 0-2 |
Doom Didier André / Deckmyn Rudi Emiel - Vandenbroucke Nathan / Wellens Kenny | 0-2 |