Poule 1: Arena - Speeldag : 28/02/2019 19u30 |
Denorme Rino Annik / Bisschop Marc - Scheyving Renaat Gerard / Mourisse Marc | 2-0 |
Steveninck Dimitri Roger / Neyens Wim Karel - Denorme Rino Annik / Bisschop Marc | 1-2 |
Poule 2: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 28/02/2019 19u30 |
Verplancke Régy André / Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur - Delaere Emmerson Palmer / Ariano Sergio | 0-2 |
Verhelst Andy Kris / Decoene Wim Camiel Hector - Delaere Emmerson Palmer / Ariano Sergio | 0-2 |
Poule 3: De Bolle - Speeldag : 28/02/2019 19u30 |
Verbeke David / Cardoen Kurt - Denolf Jersey / Pascal Steven | 0-2 |
Decaestecker Florian / Decaestecker Ivan Gino - Denolf Jersey / Pascal Steven | 2-0 |
Poule 4: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 28/02/2019 19u30 |
Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - Kerkhove Danny Roger / Janssens Nick | 2-0 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer / Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy | 0-2 |
Poule 5: De Bolle - Speeldag : 28/02/2019 19u30 |
Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire / Tytgat Dieter - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri / Canele Davy | 2-1 |
Leleu Kristiaan Oscar / Deckmyn Rudi Emiel - Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire / Tytgat Dieter | 2-0 |
Poule 6: De Bolle - Speeldag : 28/02/2019 19u30 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Gevaert Gino Jozef - Debusschere Kurt André / Doom Anthony | 2-0 |
Desimpelaere Geert Albert / Dewilde Johan Alfons - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Gevaert Gino Jozef | 0-2 |
Poule 7: Montana - Speeldag : 28/02/2019 19u30 |
Duquenois Marino Noël / Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Carette Dieter Pol / Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 2-0 |
Olivier Andy Roger / Deroo Christophe - Duquenois Marino Noël / Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart | 2-0 |
Poule 8: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 28/02/2019 19u30 |
Baert Pascal Peter / Desmet Thierry André - Vynckier Marc Julien / Becarren Laurent Adhemar | 1-2 |
Haesaert Yvan / Ramon Sven - Vynckier Marc Julien / Becarren Laurent Adhemar | 2-0 |
Poule 9: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 04/03/2019 19u30 |
Brackx Martin Joel / Manhout Rik Edmond - Santy Detlef / Santy Gino Eugène | 0-2 |
Poule 10: Montana - Speeldag : 04/03/2019 19u30 |
Callaert Jan / Vanneste Patrick Cyriel - Dumoulin Damon Gilbert / Dumoulin Colin Willy | 2-0 |
Haus David / Gevaert Marc Daniel - Callaert Jan / Vanneste Patrick Cyriel | 0-2 |
Poule 11: Rumba - Speeldag : 04/03/2019 19u30 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Kerwyn Johan Omer - Vanbeylen Peter Julien / Ameye Ronny Gerard | 2-0 |
Goethals Donald Erik E. / Balcaen Gino Henri - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Kerwyn Johan Omer | 2-0 |
Poule 12: Rumba - Speeldag : 04/03/2019 19u30 |
Detailleur Dirk Hugo / Dutry Yves Odiel - Cours Didier / Casteleyn Henk Robbie | 0-2 |
Vansevenant Marino Roger / Vaneecke Brian - Cours Didier / Casteleyn Henk Robbie | 2-1 |
Poule 13: Kom-Il-Foo - Speeldag : 04/03/2019 19u30 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Baekeland Cédric Daniël - Delaere Mario Wilmer / Eggerick Danny | 2-0 |
Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges / Flamand Nik - Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Baekeland Cédric Daniël | 0-2 |
Poule 14: De Kabien - Speeldag : 04/03/2019 19u30 |
Deceuninck Marnix Patrick / Vandoorne Dries Paul - Blanchard Niels Willy / Bulcke Wesley Eddy | 2-0 |
Debaene Diego / Van Parijs Jelle - Deceuninck Marnix Patrick / Vandoorne Dries Paul | 1-2 |
Poule 15: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 04/03/2019 19.30 u |
Vanbesien Francky Walter / Wellens Kenny - Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Dobbelaere Patriek Georges | 2-1 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel / Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Dobbelaere Patriek Georges | 1-2 |
Poule 16: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 04/03/2019 19u30 |
Hillewaere Koen Remi / Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo - Debruyne Sandrino Jerome / Debruyne Nick | 2-1 |
Desloovere Bart Henri / Desloovere Dave Willy - Hillewaere Koen Remi / Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo | 0-2 |