1/16e finale - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Haus David | 1-2 |
Rondelez Francky Emiel - Speliers Guy | 1-2 |
Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf - Kerwyn Johan Omer | 0-2 |
Dumoulin Colin Willy - Casteleyn Henk Robbie | 1-2 |
Olivier Christ Maurits - Baert Pascal Peter | 2-0 |
Delaey Leo Pierre - Ramon Sven | 2-1 |
Delchambre Jaisy - Deroo Christophe | 0-2 |
Carette Dieter Pol - Debusschere Koen Palmer | 2-0 |
Verplancke Régy André - Vansevenant Marino Roger | 0-2 |
Vynckier Marc Julien - Debruyne Sandrino Jerome | 1-2 |
Denorme Rino Annik - Clauw Rigean André | 2-1 |
Hoste Ivan Albert - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert | 2-0 |
Cours Didier - Callaert Jan | 2-0 |
Gordier Pascal - Lefevere Steven Gabriël | 2-0 |
Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Balcaen Gino Henri | 1-2 |
Gevaert Marc Daniel - Lameire Filip | 1-2 |
Poule 1: Rechtstreeks geplaatst - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert | 0-2 |
Poule 2: vrij geloot - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30 |
Kerwyn Johan Omer - Kerwyn Johan Omer | 0-0 |
Poule 3: vrij geloot - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30 |
Delchambre Jaisy - Delchambre Jaisy | 0-0 |
Poule 4: vrij geloot - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30 |
Vansevenant Marino Roger - Vansevenant Marino Roger | 0-0 |
Poule 5: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Vynckier Marc Julien - Debusschere Jens Dempsey | 2-1 |
Poule 6: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Baert Pascal Peter - Pascal Sandy Gerard | 2-1 |
Poule 7: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Van Meenen Jurn - Carette Dieter Pol | 0-2 |
Poule 8: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Haesaert Yvan - Lefevere Steven Gabriël | 0-2 |
Poule 9: Stad Brugge - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - De Cuyper Mario | 2-0 |
Poule 10: In den Bassin - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
De Ridder Bart - Gordier Pascal | 0-2 |
Poule 11: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Flamand Nik - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf | 0-2 |
Poule 12: Markhove - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Declerck Dirk - Speliers Guy | 0-2 |
Poule 13: Arena - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Cours Didier - De Cuyper Anthony | 2-0 |
Poule 14: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 25/02/2017 14u00 |
Haus David - Steveninck Dimitri Roger | 2-0 |
Poule 15: vrij geloot - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30 |
Gevaert Marc Daniel - Gevaert Marc Daniel | 0-0 |
Poule 16: vrij geloot - Speeldag : 19/03/2017 10u30 |
Denorme Rino Annik - Denorme Rino Annik | 0-0 |
Poule 17: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Verplancke Régy André - Houssin Mario | 2-0 |
Poule 18: Melrose - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Cardoen Kurt - Dumoulin Colin Willy | 1-2 |
Poule 19: Markhove - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Ramon Sven - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 2-0 |
Poule 20: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Olivier Christ Maurits - Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur | 2-0 |
Poule 21: Montana - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Vaneecke Brian - Delaey Leo Pierre | 1-2 |
Poule 22: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Casteleyn Henk Robbie - Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart | 2-1 |
Poule 23: Rumba - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Librecht Geert - Lameire Filip | 0-2 |
Poule 24: De Kabien - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Kesteloot Tom Oswald | 2-0 |
Poule 25: Chauffeurke - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Balcaen Gino Henri - Vangampelaere Patrick Adhemar | 2-0 |
Poule 26: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Deroo Christophe - Gevaert Gino Jozef | 2-0 |
Poule 27: De Zoeten Inval - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Debusschere Koen Palmer - Vandoorne Dries Paul | 2-0 |
Poule 28: De Pelikaan - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Callaert Jan - Decoene Patrick Hector | 2-0 |
Poule 29: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Hoste Ivan Albert - Vandewalle Joeri | 2-0 |
Poule 30: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Ariano Sergio - Rondelez Francky Emiel | 1-2 |
Poule 31: De Voetballist - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Debruyne Sandrino Jerome - Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 2-1 |
Poule 32: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 13/03/2017 19u30 |
Clauw Rigean André - Vanslambrouck Franky Omer | 2-1 |